做一個Friday Night特集,一不小心又變成歌單。覺得Friday Night就是要和朋友過。該怎麼解釋,像上班族星期五放鬆在串燒店一樣?哈哈哈哈
Friday Night不想一個人過,其實是帶著有點憂傷的心情。

 

就如同「All My Friends」這首歌一樣,那可笑的自己,就算累了就算累到忘記了,身邊還是有一些令人溫暖的朋友們。

 

今晚你的朋友們在哪裡?Where are your friends tonight?
要是今晚能見到大家多好If I could see all my friends tonight

 

 

 

 

其實我的心情更像Patrick這樣,又有夜晚出走成癮症。

 

 

 

因為發文時間拖到現在,下面說King Krule的新專輯『6 Feet Beneath the Moon』昨天發行了喔!
還有8/23星期三,晚上20:00敦南誠品『我們:就要相愛』音樂分享會/邱比,將唱12首,不要錯過!!!當晚我也會去!


這是恐龍的近況,好喜歡他的新表演,期待下張專輯!
REBELRAVE #13: Dinosaurs and Flamingos


 


REBELRAVE #13 - Video Trailer with TEED as he talks about Get Lost VI.

 

他是一隻三八又俏皮的恐龍雖然我們早已知道Lol

 

 

 

 

 

"如果要告別... 那就辦一場史上最屌的葬禮吧!

本世紀最感人的萬人告別演唱會,SXSW電影音樂祭、多倫多、威尼斯影展競相邀請。

「沒有液晶大喇叭,我們將不再跳舞」-時代雜誌 TIME
「很可惜他們決定收手,不過派對上最酷最屌的那群人,都也總是提早離席...」
-美國大眾文化雜誌Paste Magazine

葛萊美多次入圍肯定,各大年終榜單首選樂隊-「液晶大喇叭LCD Soundsystem」出道八年,深受各界文青與時尚人士瘋狂推崇與膜拜,忽然宣佈­解散,於紐約麥迪遜花園廣場舉行告別演唱會,消息一公佈,萬張門票短短15秒銷售一空­。在連續4小時的迪斯可龐克中瘋狂揮汗,來滿足觀眾的尖叫與淚水。

電影交錯穿插從演唱會的準備工作到狂歡後的落幕,以及主唱James Murphy在樂團解散後的第一天生活,不僅貼身記錄這個音樂界的盛會,更進一步摸索­James Murphy選擇在巔峰引退的始末..."

【閉嘴聽音樂】電影預告 5.31 完美告別


我也是沒想到喜歡的LCD Soundsystem要解散了...完全沒有
5月時想衝電影院可惜在台北。

 

就如同這首歌一樣,那可笑的自己,就算累了就算累到忘記了,身邊還是有一些令人溫暖的朋友們。

 

今晚你的朋友們在哪裡?
要是今晚能見到大家多好


LCD Soundsystem - All My Friends


一張老爸模樣的臉和可笑站姿
你可飛機上睡或自我回想
喝醉後的要求不可理喻
你反覆想我總算掛了
當旅程和計畫在你手中破局
你看起來扭曲而荒謬
讀著自己的發言卻忘了意義
你知道自己累了
今晚你的朋友們在哪裡?
今晚你的朋友們在哪裡?
要是今晚能見到大家多好
要是今晚能見到大家多好
要是今晚能見到大家多好
要是今晚能見到大家多好

That's how it starts
We go back to your house
We check the charts
And start to figure it out

And if it's crowded, all the better
Because we know we're gonna be up late
But if you're worried about the weather
Then you picked the wrong place to stay
That's how it starts

And so it starts
You switch the engine on
We set controls for the heart of the sun
One of the ways we show our age

And if the sun comes up, if the sun comes up, if the sun comes up
And I still don't wanna stagger home
Then it's the memory of our betters
That are keeping us on our feet

You spent the first five years trying to get with the plan
And the next five years trying to be with your friends again

You're talking 45 turns just as fast as you can
Teah, I know it gets tired, but it's better when we pretend

It comes apart
The way it does in bad films
Except in parts
When the moral kicks in

Though when we're running out of the drugs
And the conversation's winding away
I wouldn't trade one stupid decision
For another five years of life

You drop the first ten years just as fast as you can
And the next ten people who are trying to be polite
When you're blowing eighty-five days in the middle of France
Yeah, I know it gets tired only where are your friends tonight?

And to tell the truth
Oh, this could be the last time
So here we go
Like a sales force into the night

And if I made a fool, if I made a fool, if I made a fool
On the road, there's always this
And if I'm sewn into submission
I can still come home to this

And with a face like a dad and a laughable stand
You can sleep on the plane or review what you said
When you're drunk and the kids leave impossible tasks
You think over and over, "hey, I'm finally dead."

Oh, if the trip and the plan come apart in your hand
Tou look contorted on yourself your ridiculous prop
You forgot what you meant when you read what you said
And you always knew you were tired, but then
Where are your friends tonight?

Where are your friends tonight?
Where are your friends tonight?

If I could see all my friends tonight
If I could see all my friends tonight
If I could see all my friends tonight
If I could see all my friends tonight


 

最適合Friday Night的歌就是這一首,所以再放N次也沒關係。 

 

Spector - Friday Night, Don't Ever Let It End




♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
找到那個人跟自己一起唱
"(Do I wanna know?)
If this feeling flows both ways
(Sad to see you go)
Was sorta hoping that you'd stay
(Baby we both know)
That the nights were mainly made for saying things that you can't say tomorrow day"

Arctic Monkeys - Do I Wanna Know?


Have you got colour in your cheeks?
Do you ever get that fear that you can't shift the type that sticks around like something in your teeth?
Are there some aces up your sleeve?
Have you no idea that you're in deep?
I've dreamt about you nearly every night this week
How many secrets can you keep?
'Cause there's this tune I found that makes me think of you somehow and I play it on repeat
Until I fall asleep
Spilling drinks on my settee

(Do I wanna know?)
If this feeling flows both ways
(Sad to see you go)
Was sorta hoping that you'd stay
(Baby we both know)
That the nights were mainly made for saying things that you can't say tomorrow day

Crawling back to you

Ever thought of calling when you've had a few?
'Cause I always do
Maybe I'm too busy being yours to fall for somebody new
Now I've thought it through

Crawling back to you

So have you got the guts?
Been wondering if your heart's still open and if so I wanna know what time it shuts
Simmer down and pucker up
I'm sorry to interrupt it's just I'm constantly on the cusp of trying to kiss you
I don't know if you feel the same as I do
But we could be together if you wanted to

(Do I wanna know?)
If this feeling flows both ways
(Sad to see you go)
Was sorta hoping that you'd stay
(Baby we both know)
That the nights were mainly made for saying things that you can't say tomorrow day

Crawling back to you (crawling back to you)

Ever thought of calling when you've had a few? (you've had a few)
'Cause I always do ('cause I always do)
Maybe I'm too (maybe I'm too busy) busy being yours to fall for somebody new
Now I've thought it through

Crawling back to you

(Do I wanna know?)
If this feeling flows both ways
(Sad to see you go)
Was sorta hoping that you'd stay
(Baby we both know)
That the nights were mainly made for saying things that you can't say tomorrow day

(Do I wanna know?)
Too busy being yours to fall
(Sad to see you go)
Ever thought of calling down?
(Do I wanna know?)
Do you want me crawling back to you?


Arctic Monkeys - Do I Wanna Know (Glastonbury 2013)



新歌
Arctic Monkeys - Why'd You Only Call Me When You're High?


 

太愛主唱的聲音跟姿態了。

 



Chapel Club - Shy

 

專輯中收錄的這首「Shy」連MV都太可愛了~~!
結果一直說要買這張新專輯,還是沒買到,看來我真的要請人代購了,真的很不想啊。

 

 

 


從這首到Queen都是經典啊,「I Wanna Dance With Somebody」的這首讓我充滿回憶。
Whitney Houston - I Wanna Dance With Somebody


 


Cyndi Lauper - Girls Just Wanna Have Fun (Live on UK TV)

 

Girls Just Wanna Have Fun !

 

 

 

Robert Palmer - Johnny and Mary


 

Johnny's always running around
Trying to find certainty
He needs all the world to confirm
That he ain't lonely
Mary counts the walls
Knows he tires easily

 

Johnny thinks the world would be right
If it could buy truth from him
Mary says he changes his mind
More than a woman
But she made her bed
Even when the chance was slim

 

Johnny says he's willing to learn
When he decides he's a fool
Johnny says he'll live anywhere
When he earns time to
Mary combs her hair
Says she should be used to it

 

Mary always hedges her bets
She never knows what to think
She says that he still acts like he's
Being discovered
Scared that he'll be caught
Without a second thought
Running around

 

Johnny feels he's wasting his breath
Trying to talk sense to her
Mary says he's lacking a real
Sense of proportion
So she combs her hair
Knows he tires easily

 

Johnny's always running around
Trying to find certainty
He needs all the world to confirm
That he ain't lonely
Mary counts the walls
Says she should be used to it

 

Johnny's always running around
Running around

 

 

 

這首想要跳舞時就會播著聽,Radio GaGa Radio GaGa<3
Queen - Radio GaGa - Live Aid : Wembley London 1985


 


The Knife - Wanting to kill

 

是覺得The Knife 這首歌跳舞畫面太讚了,而且The Knife 的每首歌都適合跳舞啊。

 



Foster The People - I Would Do Anything For You


百聽不厭wolalalalalalala


Human Nature 這是原聲demo,如此粗略但仍然好聽,罕見的聽見Michael Jackson如此深沉低音的聲音。但是絕對有可能,因為他有4個8度的音域。
Michael Jackson - Human Nature (EXTREMELY RARE DEMO FROM EARLY THRILLER SESSIONS)



HAIM - Falling


發現新女樂手HAIM,她們真的太棒了,而且是這種音樂類型。而且現在強打她們耶,嘖嘖嘖


新歌我也好喜歡,9月30專輯『Days Are Gone』發行。
HAIM - The Wire


 


Phoenix - Rome

 

<3
夏日啊,有關戀愛

 


Rome, Rome, Rome, Rome
fall, fall, falls!

Who’s the boy you like the most
Is he teasing you with underage?
Could he be waving from a tropical sunset?
Static silhouette somehow
Single in his bed someday
Quiet till it falls falls falls

Rome Rome Rome Rome
Focus looking forward the Colosseum
Oh no! what did I say? what can I say?
Rome Rome many tears have fallen here
I’ll be driving, you look the other way

It ain’t easy to ignore
When your shutters are open all the way
When it’s candlelight I see I go insane
Distant silhouette somehow
We shared a cigarette somewhere
Addict till it falls, falls, falls

Rome Rome Rome Rome
Focus looking forward the Colosseum
Oh no! what did I say? what can I say?
Rome Rome many tears have fallen here
I’ll be driving, you look the other way

Always and forevermore
I call to say I’m on the way
2000 years remain in a trash can
Let burn the cigarette somewhere
Ashes till it falls, falls, falls

I stand outside under broken leaves
I know I can’t do without
The future’s trying to wait
I’ve never loved you
And if I loved you
I wouldn’t say that I’m sorry oh no
I stand outside under broken leaves

Always and forevermore
We’re together dead and lonely
I thought I couldn’t do this without you
Single in his bed somewhere
Ashes till it falls, falls, falls


Phoenix - Lisztomania (Alex Metric Remix)

 

 

 

 

新歌新專輯強推
King Krule - Neptune Estate

 



King Krule - Easy Easy

 

You’re same old Bobby, same old bee
Well they ain't got nothing on me
The same old clutch, same old streets
Yeah they ain’t got nothing on me
And easy come and easy go
We aren’t true I told you so
We just waiting for your doom
But I ain’t true I told you so
When your dead end job
Been eating away your life
You feel a little inside
The trouble in stride
And now you spend your evenings
Searching for another life
And yeah I think you’ve...
I think you’ve got them in your eyes
Ow easy

 

Easy easy
There’s no need to take that tone
Easy
I’m on the telephone
And I just need to know

 

No I should’ve kept my receipts
Cause it’s time we jump
It’s been on for a week
A lot of test come see my money
When positivity seems hard reach
I keep my head down and my mouth shut
Cause if you're going through hell
We just keep going
You’re easy
So easy
You’re easy
Man, just leave us alone?
I’ll be one minute on the phone



新歌好好聽!!!!!!!!!!!
Thomas Azier - Ghostcity



舊歌,不論哪首都很棒
Thomas Azier - Shade of Black


 

新歌
The Naked And Famous - Hearts Like Ours



Christopher Owens - Here We Go



就是很喜歡這首很放鬆
Fun - Carry On


 


Hot Chip - Dark & Stormy



Hot Chip - So Deep


You know when you told me
That it was going down
I didn't believe you
But I do now

And everything that you said
Came true
Believe me when I say
That I'm in two

Deep...
So deep
She kissed me twice and I could not sleep

Deep...
So deep
Forget everything I said last week

She kissed me once, twice
I need some advice
'Cause I never tasted anything
Quite so nice

Let me tell you
I got so ill
I had to go to the chemist
For a steeping bill

Yes, I'm in deep...
So deep
She kissed me twice and I could not sleep

Deep...
So deep
Forget everything I said last week

You know I got to, got to, got to
Got to get her, get her, get her
I got to, got to, got to, got to
Send her a letter

I got to, got to, got to
Got to get her, get her, get her
I got to, got to, got to, got to
Send her a letter

Deep...
So deep
She kissed me twice and I could not sleep

Deep...
So deep
Forget everything I said last week

Deep...
So deep
She kissed me twice and I could not sleep

Deep...
So deep
Forget everything I said last week


Hot Chip - Thieves in the Night


My friend once told me something so right
He said to be careful of thieves in the night
Baby i've lost you here in the crowd
Open your arms I want to be found
Maybe I'm calling your name in the night
Open our eyes we'll feel with our sight

A want is a lack but also desire
A need can be nothing but should be held higher
A need is a want wearing disguise
It can be confused if fuelled by desire
Baby I'm calling your name in the night
No reason with need look into my eyes

Happiness is what we all want
May it be that we don't always want
Happiness is what we all want
May it be that we don't all want

My friend once told me something so right
he said to be careful of bugs that don't bite
My friend once told me something so right
He said to be careful of thieves in the night

Happiness is what we all want
May it be that we don't always want
Happiness is what we all want
May it be that we don't always want
Happiness is what we all want
May it be that we don't always want
Happiness is what we all want
May it be that we don't all want
Happiness is what we all want
May it be that we don't always want
Happiness is what we all want
May it be that we don't always want

 


1994年出生卻有很老的靈魂,聲音和音樂就像Bob Dylan那樣有感染力。
Jake Bugg - Lightning Bolt 


 

Morning, it's another pure grey morning
Don't know what the day is holding
When I get uptight
And I walk right into the path of a lightning bolt

 

Siren of an ambulance comes howling
Right through the center of town and
No one blinks an eye
And I look up to the sky for the path of a lightning bolt

 

Met her as the angels parted for her
But she only brought me torture
But that's what happens
When it's you that's standing in the path of a lightning bolt

 

Everyone I see just wants the walk with gritted teeth
But I just stand by and I wait my time
They say you gotta toe the line, they want the water not the wine
But when I see the signs I jump on that lightning bolt

 

Chances, people tell you not to take chances
When they tell you that there aren't any answers
And I was starting to agree
But I awoke suddenly in the path of a lightning bolt

 

Fortune, people talking all about fortune
Do you make it or does it just call you.
In the blinking of an eye
Just another passerby in the path of a lightning bolt

 

Everyone I see just wants to walk with gritted teeth
But I just stand by and I wait my time
They say you gotta toe the line, they want the water not the wine
But when I see the signs I jump on that lightning bolt

 

It was silent, I was lying back gazing skyward
When the moment got shattered
I remembered what she said
And then she fled in the path of a lightning bolt

 

 

 

Jake Bugg - Two Fingers


 

I drink to remember, I smoke to forget
Some things to be proud of some stuff to regret
Run down some dark alleys in my own head
Something is changing, changing, changing

 

I go back to Clifton to see my old friends
The best people I could ever have met
Skin up a fat one, hide from the Feds
Something is changing, changing, changing

 

So I kiss goodbye to every little ounce of pain
Light a cigarette and wish the world away
I got out, I got out, I'm alive but I'm here to stay
So I hold two fingers up to yesterday
Light a cigarette and smoke it all away
I got out, I got out, I'm alive but I'm here to stay

 

He's down in the kitchen drinking White Lightning
He's with my momma, they're yelling and fighting
It's not the first time praying for silence
Something is changing, changing, changing

 

So I kiss goodbye to every little ounce of pain
Light a cigarette and wish the world away
I got out, I got out, I'm alive but I'm here to stay
So I hold two fingers up to yesterday
Light a cigarette and smoke it all away
I got out, I got out, I'm alive but I'm here to stay

 

There's a story for every corner of this place
Running so hard you got out but your knees got grazed
I'm an old dog but I learned some new tricks yeah

 

So I kiss goodbye to every little ounce of pain
Light a cigarette and wish the world away
I got out I got out I'm alive but I'm here to stay
So I hold two fingers up to yesterday
Light a cigarette and smoke it all away
I got out I got out I'm alive but I'm here to stay

 

Hey, hey it's fine
Hey, hey it's fine
Hey, hey it's fine
I left it behind

 

 

 

Jake Bugg - Broken


 

I'll wait here, for you for I'm broken down.
I'm coming down this time for my heart lies
Far and away where they took you down.
Let them over to your house
Where I'm broken.

 

Down by the people if they let you breathe
Don't give a damn if you still can't see,
Still my heart beats for you...

 

...have become
All I lost and all I hoped for.
But I must carry on
Always one
Never broken.

 

Run to the lobby where I saw you try,
Don't give a damn for your reasons why,
Where a soul feels.

 

Down in the valley where the church bells cry,
I'll lead them over to your eyes
Whoa, oh, I am one, I am one

 

Break story of peace and love in a future
Pride,
Sacrifice
Came around
Never broken

 

Down by the people if they let you breathe,
Don't give a damn if you still can't see.
Traveling a street that I did not go
Wheels lightened to the winter load.

 

Down in the valley where the church bells cry,
I'll lead them over to your eyes!
Whoa, oh, I am one
Whoa, oh, I am one
I am one.

 

 

 

Sonic Youth - I'm not there(Sonic Youth flytja lag eftir Bob Dylan)

原作Bob Dylan



Bright Future - Optimist

(變成私人影片,其他音源也不好找)
我好喜歡好喜歡這首啊,喜歡BRIGHT FUTURE的音樂,每首都好貼近生活都好真實。

所以聽聽現場版
Bright Future - Optimist




Bright Future - MIT DIR


 


Freur(1983) - Doot Doot


 


POMPEYA - 90 (Korablove Remix)



Schneider TM & Kptmichigan's The Light 3000 by Oszo TM, (Richy Riediger & Elger Emig).

 

常常就像這樣,今晚帶我出去吧

 


Slowdive - Crazy For You

 

 



Passion Pit - Carried Away




邱比─首張全創作專輯─第一波概念影像─「愚愛」

 

 

 


很貼切很喜歡老貓偵探社這首歌
老貓偵探社 - 準備出門



準備出門洗過臉了 我的眼睛還是紅色的
穿上外套拉上那拉鍊 藏起那透明銳利的膚色
脫了線的微笑臉皮 右邊下巴那還差一針
都藏好了泛黃的我 都準備好了我出門了

你看街上的人們
滿懷心事的向前走著
揹著慾望的道路一步一步
這是不是他要的樣子


Tizzy Bac -「這是因為我們能感到疼痛」



WhoMadeWho - Every Minute Alone


Every minute alone, every day spent at home
Every point of return, every thought and concern

Every moment that pass, every piece of my heart
Every point of return, every running towards the top

Should I call you up?
Should I call you up?

Every point of return, every thought and concern
Every hour of doubt, try to figure it out

Should I call you up?
Should I call you up?

Every minute alone, every day spent at home,
Every running towards the top
Every point of return, every thought and concern
Every time I try to stop

Every minute alone, every day spent at home
Every hour of doubt, try to figure it out

Every hour of doubt, try to figure it out
Every hour of doubt, try to figure it out



這是一個很新的英國搖滾樂團,搖滾、電子樂、舞曲、節奏藍調、嘻哈、抒情小品樣樣來,80年代流行樂的浪潮之間。
The 1975 - Chocolate (Live)



The 1975 - Me


喜歡這首

 

I got a plane in the middle of the night, don’t you mind
I nearly killed some body, don’t you mind don’t you mind
I gave you something you can never give back, don’t you mind
You’ve seen your face like a heart attack, don’t you mind don’t you mind
I was late but I arrived
I’m sorry but I’d rather be getting high than watching my family die
Exaggerate and you and I
Oh I think I did something terrible to your body, don’t you mind
I put your mother through hell, don’t you mind
I had your brother as well, don’t you mind don’t you mind
Oh I was thinking about killing myself, don’t you mind
I love you, don’t you mind don’t you mind

 

I put your mother through hell, don’t you mind
I had your brother as well, don’t you mind don’t you mind
Oh I was thinking bout killing myself, don’t you mind
I love you, don’t you mind don’t you mind

 

 

 


電影《野獸冒險樂園Where The Wild Things Are》 - 02. All Is Love


 


電影《愛瘋了Like Crazy》,一天周六下午睡醒電視一打開,開始看,結局好悲傷喔,真的很煩,為什麼電視一開看完的都是這種悲傷的電影。但事對於這個女主角太愛男主角,沒在規定時間回去簽證,真是太笨了,真的大不了簽完立刻飛回,這不是一勞永逸的方法嗎?
Stars - Dead Hearts

 

Tell me everything that happened
Tell me everything you saw
They had lights inside their eyes
They had lights inside their eyes

 

Did you see the closing window?
Did you hear the slamming door?
They moved forward, my heart died
They moved forward, my heart died

 

Please, please tell me what they look like
Did they seem afraid of you?
They were kids that I once knew
They were kids that I once knew

 

I could say it, but you won't believe me
You say you do, but you don't deceive me
It's hard to know they're out there
It's hard to know that you still care
I could say it but you wont believe me
You say you do but you don't deceive me
Dead hearts are everywhere
Dead hearts are everywhere

 

Did you touch them, did you hold them?
Did they follow you to town?
They make me feel I'm falling down
They make me feel I'm falling down

 

Was there one you saw too clearly?
Did they seem too real to you?
They were kids that I once knew
They were kids that I once knew

 

They were kids that I once knew
They were kids that I once knew
Now they're all dead hearts to you
Now they're all dead hearts to you

 

They were kids that I once knew
They were kids that I once knew
Now they're all dead hearts to you

 



Pilot Speed- Alright



Tonight I lack the strength to even move, 
When you walked, now watch me die

But I know this is harder for you,
For love has let you down

yeah C'mon

I am not alone

The road ahead is lined with broken dreams,
So walk, yeah walk on by

And I failed to give you everything you need,
For the fears, behind your eyes

When I can’t feel you,
I’m not alright, I’m not alright,
When I can’t feel you,
I’m not alright, I’m not alright

When I can’t feel you

Jesus as you throw me on the rocks,
For love I left your side

'cus I believed in love and beauty’s wiles, 
Where heaven shone from your eyes

Chained to your tree
I wanted you to say
I wanted you to say
I wanted to believe
Chained to your tree
I wanted you to say
I wanted you to say

Tell me that it wasn’t all for naught,
It’s such a waste now, It’s such a waste now c’mon
I know your scared but baby don’t you hide,
It’s such a waste,
You'll stand alone now, you'll make it somehow


Lana Del Rey - Brite Lites



Lana Del Rey - The Man I Love (Perfect Version)


All that's real to me,
Is Marilyn and Jesus.
Jumping off'a bridges,
Sparklers and streamers.

Honey, I wanna fly,
I wanna fly, I wanna fly.

All that's real to me,
Is Halloween and Jesus,
Coney Island beaches,
Chandeliers and seizures.

Honey, I wanna fly,
I wanna fly, I wanna fly.

I can't be with the man I love,
I can't be if he treats me rough.
I can't see him, I can't call him up.

All that's real to me,
Is trailer parks and beaches,
Alabama freezes,
Platinum impeaches.

Honey, I wanna fly,
I wanna fly, I wanna fly.

All that's real to me,
Is Halloween and Jesus,
Coney Island beaches,
Chandeliers and seizures.

Honey, I wanna fly,
I wanna fly, I wanna fly.

I can't be with the man I love,
I can't be if he treats me rough.
I can't see him, I can't call him up.

All that's real to me,
Is Marilyn and Jesus.
Jumping off'a bridges,
Sparklers and streamers.

I can't be with the man I love,
I can't be if he treats me rough.
I can't see him, I can't call him up.



DJ Zinc - The source



近期恐龍(Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs)Remix了Disclosure的音樂(大笑),awesome
Disclosure - F For You



Disclosure - F For You (Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs remix)


 


這首真得是跳舞必聽,誰不愛Foals呢?
Foals - My Number (Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Remix)

 

<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3

 



Banks - Warm Water (Prod. by Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs)



BANKS - FALL OVER



Vampire Weekend - Hannah Hunt



Daughter - "Get Lucky" (Daft Punk cover)



Dawid Podsiadło - Vitane



Is Tropical - Venezuela (feat. Get People)

 

啊啊啊啊啊離30號不遠了,真正的Friday Night 

 

 

 



最後是這個爆紅到不行的可愛弟弟,超強的
Don't Let Me Down - The Beatles, interpretado por Diogo Mello de apenas 1 ano e 11 meses. Data vídeo: 28.05.2013

 


上電視了><

 

 

 

 

 

Don't Let Me Down~

 

 

 

 

文章標籤
創作者介紹
創作者 deadkid5 的頭像
deadkid5

I don't care about sunny days

deadkid5 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()